Stadtmeisterschaft Schützen 2018

07. - 23.09.2018

ERGEBNISSE

KK-GEWEHR Schützen

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

Serien

 

Total

1

 

2

1.

2

Jäger, Joachim

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329565

99

 

95

194

2.

66

Bauer, Julia Edelweiß Süß

1329654

96

 

97

193

3.

5

Meisenhelter, Eugen Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329568

97

 

93

190

4.

19

Frühling, Michael

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329267

95

 

94

189

5.

38

Scherer, Anja Edelweiß Süß

1329626

91

 

92

183

6.

11

Hausmann, Karina

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329580

90

 

91

181

7.

42

Deichler, Andreas Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329630

91

 

89

180

8.

9

Gareis, Otto

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329345

92

 

86

178

9.

67

Bauer, Michael Edelweiß Süß

1329655

84

 

94

178

10.

4

Meisenhelter, Katharina Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329567

88

 

89

177

11.

58

Bühler, Johannes Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329646

90

 

87

177

12.

28

Keck, Lukas RK Illschwang

1329621

89

 

84

173

13.

63

Beer, Elias

Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329651

85

 

85

170

14.

46

Wendl, Jeremias Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329634

73

 

92

165

15.

12

Ertl, Annika

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329581

81

 

78

159

16.

65

Falk, Julius Edelweiß Süß

1329653

84

 

70

154

17.

10

Cloete, Jaco

1329578

64

 

81

145

18.

36

Fuchs, Andy RK Illschwang

1329481

77

 

64

141

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:52:21

ERGEBNISSE

KK-TEAM

Platz

SNr

Mannschaft Schütze

MannschaftsNr PassNr

Serien

 

Total

1

 

2

1.

 

FSG I

13

388

 

366

754 (41,32,7,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

2

Jäger, Joachim

1329565

99

 

95

194 (14,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

5

Meisenhelter, Eugen

1329568

97

 

93

190 (10,10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

8

Falk, Kurt

1329571

97

 

89

186 (9,8,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

16

Birner, Alfred

1329616

95

 

89

184 (8,8,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

 

Edelweiß Süß I

40

363

 

375

738 (32,35,12,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

66

Bauer, Julia

1329654

96

 

97

193 (13,7,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

68

Bauer, Markus

1329656

92

 

92

184 (8,8,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

38

Scherer, Anja

1329626

91

 

92

183 (5,13,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

67

Bauer, Michael

1329655

84

 

94

178 (6,7,6,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

 

Rosenberg I

25

363

 

365

728 (22,44,14,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

48

Brandl, Reinhold

1329636

94

 

93

187 (7,13,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

50

Schmaußer, Josef

1329638

91

 

93

184 (7,10,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

44

Brosch, Peter

1329632

91

 

91

182 (5,12,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

53

Trepesch, Werner

1329641

87

 

88

175 (3,9,8,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

4.

 

FSG II

14

365

 

360

725 (25,39,12,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

19

Frühling, Michael

1329267

95

 

94

189 (9,11,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

15

Staszek, Klaus

1329111

92

 

93

185 (8,10,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

4

Meisenhelter, Katharina

1329567

88

 

89

177 (5,9,4,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

3

Bauer, Herbert

1329566

90

 

84

174 (3,9,7,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

5.

 

Edelweiß I

19

338

 

339

677 (17,31,12,13,6,1,0,0,0,0,0)

 

64

Himmelhuber, Erwin

1329652

91

 

95

186 (10,7,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

40

Schneider, Joachim

1329628

85

 

91

176 (5,10,1,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

62

Himmelhuber, Anita

1329650

87

 

73

160 (0,10,3,4,3,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

59

Wolfsteiner, Xaver

1329647

75

 

80

155 (2,4,6,4,3,1,0,0,0,0,0)

6.

 

RK I

20

337

 

337

674 (12,32,24,9,1,1,0,0,0,0,1)

 

24

Dürgner, Rudolf

1329479

90

 

87

177 (6,6,7,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

28

Keck, Lukas

1329621

89

 

84

173 (4,9,5,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0)

 

25

Feierabend, Gerhard

1329474

87

 

84

171 (1,10,8,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

29

Keck, Uwe

1329622

71

 

82

153 (1,7,4,6,1,0,0,0,0,0,1)

7.

 

RK II

21

326

 

326

652 (12,25,24,8,5,5,1,0,0,0,0)

 

26

Eichenseer, Wolfgang

1329480

90

 

86

176 (3,10,7,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

31

Falk, Fritz

1329472

79

88

167 (5,5,5,3,1,1,0,0,0,0,0)

 

30

Donhauser, Hans

1329470

78

83

161 (3,5,7,2,1,2,0,0,0,0,0)

 

23

Donhauser, Georg

1329473

79

69

148 (1,5,5,3,3,2,1,0,0,0,0)

8.

 

RK III

22

271

287

558 (9,16,12,16,8,6,8,1,1,1,2)

 

35

Pilhofer, Georg

1329482

84

77

161 (3,7,2,4,4,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

27

Förster, Hermann

1329475

72

77

149 (2,4,4,6,0,3,1,0,0,0,0)

 

32

Langer, Erich

1329623

66

76

142 (1,5,3,6,1,1,2,0,1,0,0)

 

34

Sörgel, Hans

1329624

49

57

106 (3,0,3,0,3,2,5,1,0,1,2)

9.

 

Edelweiß II

24

88

90

178 (7,7,5,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0)

 

45

Rathenow, Heinz

1329633

88

90

178 (7,7,5,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0)

10.

 

RK IV

23

77

64

141 (2,2,6,4,3,1,1,0,0,0,1)

 

36

Fuchs, Andy

1329481

77

64

141 (2,2,6,4,3,1,1,0,0,0,1)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:54:07

ERGEBNISSE

KK-GEWEHR ALTERSKLASSE

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

Serien

 

Total

1

 

2

1.

48

Brandl, Reinhold

ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329636

94

 

93

187 (7,13,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

64

Himmelhuber, Erwin Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329652

91

 

95

186 (10,7,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

8

Falk, Kurt

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329571

97

 

89

186 (9,8,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

4.

15

Staszek, Klaus

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329111

92

 

93

185 (8,10,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

5.

16

Birner, Alfred

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329616

95

 

89

184 (8,8,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

6.

50

Schmaußer, Josef ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329638

91

 

93

184 (7,10,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

7.

44

Brosch, Peter

ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329632

91

 

91

182 (5,12,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

8.

14

Grünthaler, Werner Bruderbund Fromberg

1320030

91

 

89

180 (6,8,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

9.

45

Rathenow, Heinz Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329633

88

 

90

178 (7,7,5,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0)

10.

24

Dürgner, Rudolf RK Illschwang

1329479

90

 

87

177 (6,6,7,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

11.

40

Schneider, Joachim Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329628

85

 

91

176 (5,10,1,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

12.

26

Eichenseer, Wolfgang RK Illschwang

1329480

90

 

86

176 (3,10,7,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

13.

53

Trepesch, Werner ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329641

87

 

88

175 (3,9,8,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

14.

3

Bauer, Herbert

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329566

90

 

84

174 (3,9,7,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

15.

71

Bleisteiner, Klaus RK Illschwang

1329659

87

 

85

172 (3,9,6,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

16.

13

Ertl, Heinz

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329582

86

 

85

171 (1,11,6,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

17.

25

Feierabend, Gerhard RK Illschwang

1329474

87

 

84

171 (1,10,8,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

18.

43

Habermehl, Gerald RK Illschwang

1329631

82

 

87

169 (2,9,5,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

19.

31

Falk, Fritz

RK Illschwang

1329472

79

 

88

167 (5,5,5,3,1,1,0,0,0,0,0)

20.

33

Strobel, Hermann ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329469

87

 

80

167 (2,8,7,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0)

21.

60

Slykhov, Oleg

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329648

85

 

81

166 (1,6,11,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

22.

35

Pilhofer, Georg RK Illschwang

1329482

84

 

77

161 (3,7,2,4,4,0,0,0,0,0,0)

23.

30

Donhauser, Hans

1329470

78

 

83

161

(3,5,7,2,1,2,0,0,0,0,0)

161 (3,5,7,2,1,2,0,0,0,0,0)

 

 

RK Illschwang

 

 

 

 

24.

62

Himmelhuber, Anita Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329650

87

73

160 (0,10,3,4,3,0,0,0,0,0,0)

25.

51

Kurz, Leonhard

ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329639

80

77

157 (2,6,3,5,4,0,0,0,0,0,0)

26.

59

Wolfsteiner, Xaver Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329647

75

80

155 (2,4,6,4,3,1,0,0,0,0,0)

27.

39

Kaltenbach, Rosa Stahlgruber

1329627

74

80

154 (3,2,8,3,1,3,0,0,0,0,0)

28.

29

Keck, Uwe

RK Illschwang

1329622

71

82

153 (1,7,4,6,1,0,0,0,0,0,1)

29.

27

Förster, Hermann RK Illschwang

1329475

72

77

149 (2,4,4,6,0,3,1,0,0,0,0)

30.

23

Donhauser, Georg RK Illschwang

1329473

79

69

148 (1,5,5,3,3,2,1,0,0,0,0)

31.

32

Langer, Erich RK Illschwang

1329623

66

76

142 (1,5,3,6,1,1,2,0,1,0,0)

32.

37

Siegl, Herbert

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329625

73

58

131 (2,3,2,4,3,2,3,0,0,0,1)

33.

61

Horst, Alfred RK Illschwang

1329649

50

60

110 (0,2,3,2,2,4,4,1,1,1,0)

34.

34

Sörgel, Hans RK Illschwang

1329624

49

57

106 (3,0,3,0,3,2,5,1,0,1,2)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:52:35

ERGEBNISSE

LUFTGEWEHR

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

Serien

 

Total

1

 

2

1.

66

Bauer, Julia Edelweiß Süß

1329654

97

 

99

196 (16,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

38

Scherer, Anja Edelweiß Süß

1329626

91

 

93

184 (7,10,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

5

Meisenhelter, Eugen Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329568

90

 

92

182 (6,10,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

4.

13

Ertl, Heinz

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329582

91

 

91

182 (4,14,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

5.

68

Bauer, Markus Edelweiß Süß

1329656

86

 

88

174 (6,6,5,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

6.

14

Grünthaler, Werner Bruderbund Fromberg

1320030

85

 

87

172 (1,10,9,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

7.

67

Bauer, Michael Edelweiß Süß

1329655

86

 

77

163 (3,4,8,3,2,0,0,0,0,0,0)

8.

2

Jäger, Joachim

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329565

77

 

68

145 (1,4,4,5,4,0,2,0,0,0,0)

9.

10

Cloete, Jaco

1329578

41

 

67

108 (1,0,3,2,7,0,2,2,2,0,1)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:54:43

ERGEBNISSE

LUFTGEWEHR AUFLAGE

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

 

Serien

 

Total

1

2

3

1.

40

Schneider, Joachim Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329628

105.1

103.9

104.3

313.3 (27,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

54

Danhauser, Ernst Birgland Betzenberg

1329642

104.8

103.1

103.8

311.7 (27,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

16

Birner, Alfred

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329616

102.1

104.1

103.5

309.7 (26,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

4.

64

Himmelhuber, Erwin Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329652

103.3

103.7

102.4

309.4 (25,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

5.

3

Bauer, Herbert

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329566

104.1

104.6

100.7

309.4 (25,4,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

6.

50

Schmaußer, Josef ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329638

104.1

102.9

100.9

307.9 (26,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

7.

55

Laurer, Ernst

Birgland Betzenberg

1329643

103.0

99.6

104.0

306.6 (24,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

8.

60

Slykhov, Oleg

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329648

102.6

100.0

99.3

301.9 (18,10,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

9.

37

Siegl, Herbert

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329625

101.8

100.4

98.6

300.8 (18,10,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1)

10.

20

Hausmann, Georg Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329620

99.6

99.4

101.6

300.6 (18,11,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

11.

53

Trepesch, Werner ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329641

101.7

98.7

99.8

300.2 (18,10,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

12.

15

Staszek, Klaus

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329111

102.0

98.6

97.8

298.4 (19,9,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

13.

44

Brosch, Peter

ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329632

100.4

99.0

98.8

298.2 (15,12,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

14.

62

Himmelhuber, Anita Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329650

101.1

98.6

98.1

297.8 (16,13,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

15.

51

Kurz, Leonhard

ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329639

98.6

97.9

100.1

296.6 (15,14,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

16.

45

Rathenow, Heinz Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329633

98.3

98.8

98.9

296.0 (12,17,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

17.

59

Wolfsteiner, Xaver Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329647

97.4

98.7

98.7

294.8 (15,13,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

18.

22

Donhauser, Robert Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329504

95.5

99.3

98.6

293.4 (15,11,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

19.

57

Schneider, German Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329645

96.3

92.6

103.8

292.7 (17,10,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

20.

33

Strobel, Hermann ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329469

84.2

93.6

97.3

275.1 (8,16,2,3,0,0,0,0,0,1,0)

21.

56

Falk, Gisela

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329644

81.4

84.5

82.6

248.5 (2,9,9,5,5,0,0,0,0,0,0)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:55:18

ERGEBNISSE

LUFTGEWEHR AUFLAGE TEAM

Platz

SNr

Mannschaft Schütze

MannschaftsNr PassNr

 

Serien

 

Total

1

2

3

1.

 

Edelweiß I

19

406.9

404.9

403.5

1215.3 (83,34,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

40

Schneider, Joachim

1329628

105.1

103.9

104.3

313.3 (27,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

64

Himmelhuber, Erwin

1329652

103.3

103.7

102.4

309.4 (25,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

62

Himmelhuber, Anita

1329650

101.1

98.6

98.1

297.8 (16,13,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

59

Wolfsteiner, Xaver

1329647

97.4

98.7

98.7

294.8 (15,13,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

 

Rosenberg I

25

404.8

398.5

399.6

1202.9 (74,40,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

50

Schmaußer, Josef

1329638

104.1

102.9

100.9

307.9 (26,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

53

Trepesch, Werner

1329641

101.7

98.7

99.8

300.2 (18,10,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

44

Brosch, Peter

1329632

100.4

99.0

98.8

298.2 (15,12,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

51

Kurz, Leonhard

1329639

98.6

97.9

100.1

296.6 (15,14,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

 

Edelweiß II

24

389.7

390.1

402.9

1182.7 (62,49,8,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

20

Hausmann, Georg

1329620

99.6

99.4

101.6

300.6 (18,11,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

45

Rathenow, Heinz

1329633

98.3

98.8

98.9

296.0 (12,17,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

22

Donhauser, Robert

1329504

95.5

99.3

98.6

293.4 (15,11,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

 

57

Schneider, German

1329645

96.3

92.6

103.8

292.7 (17,10,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:57:08

ERGEBNISSE

LUFTGEWEHR JUGEND

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

Serien

 

Total

1

 

2

1.

12

Ertl, Annika

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329581

93

 

94

187 (10,7,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

11

Hausmann, Karina

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329580

91

 

89

180 (5,10,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

65

Falk, Julius Edelweiß Süß

1329653

88

 

89

177 (4,10,5,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

4.

69

Meier, Timo Edelweiß Süß

1329657

87

 

81

168 (6,6,3,2,2,0,1,0,0,0,0)

5.

4

Meisenhelter, Katharina Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329567

81

 

82

163 (3,3,9,4,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

6.

46

Wendl, Jeremias Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329634

69

 

80

149 (3,4,2,6,1,3,1,0,0,0,0)

7.

63

Beer, Elias

Edelweiß Obersdorf

1329651

66

 

74

140 (0,3,4,8,2,2,0,1,0,0,0)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:58:59

ERGEBNISSE

LUFTPISTOLE HERREN

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

Serien

 

Total

1

 

2

1.

1

Weiß, Jürgen

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329289

88

 

87

175 (3,11,4,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

5

Meisenhelter, Eugen Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329568

88

 

85

173 (4,8,6,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

2

Jäger, Joachim

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329565

82

 

86

168 (2,8,6,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

4.

41

Kliegel, Christian ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329629

84

 

83

167 (3,7,5,4,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

5.

9

Gareis, Otto

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329345

76

 

79

155 (2,6,4,4,2,1,1,0,0,0,0)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:59:37

ERGEBNISSE

LUFTPISTOLE AUFLAGE

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

 

Serien

 

Total

1

2

3

1.

16

Birner, Alfred

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329616

100.6

98.6

100.6

299.8 (19,11,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

2.

8

Falk, Kurt

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329571

98.8

96.8

98.9

294.5 (13,16,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

3.

15

Staszek, Klaus

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329111

95.6

97.2

96.5

289.3 (12,10,7,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

4.

39

Kaltenbach, Rosa Stahlgruber

1329627

84.6

92.9

93.0

270.5 (7,9,10,3,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 08:59:25

ERGEBNISSE

SPORTPISTOLE

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

PNr

Ser

ien

Total

Bemerkung

1

2

1.

2

Jäger, Joachim

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329565

100

88

188 (12,4,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

2.

1

Weiß, Jürgen

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329289

100

80

180 (11,4,2,1,1,1,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

3.

41

Kliegel, Christian ZSG 1893 Rosenberg

1329629

96

80

176 (6,6,7,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

4.

7

Götz, Martin

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329570

94

74

168 (5,4,6,4,1,0,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

5.

19

Frühling, Michael

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329267

92

72

164 (3,6,6,3,1,1,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

6.

66

Bauer, Julia Edelweiß Süß

1329654

91

70

161 (3,5,5,5,1,1,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

7.

5

Meisenhelter, Eugen Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329568

91

65

156 (2,7,2,4,4,1,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

8.

4

Meisenhelter, Katharina Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329567

92

63

155 (3,6,2,4,2,3,0,0,0,0,0)

MAN

9.

12

Ertl, Annika

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329581

92

53

145 (4,4,3,3,1,2,1,1,0,1,0)

MAN

10.

9

Gareis, Otto

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329345

89

48

137 (4,3,1,4,4,2,0,0,0,0,2)

MAN

11.

60

Slykhov, Oleg

Kgl.priv.FSG Sulzbach

1329648

78

24

102 (1,2,3,2,3,1,2,1,1,0,4)

MAN

12.

70

Beyer, Dietmar

SG 1912 Neukirchen

1329658

78

21

99 (0,4,3,0,3,1,2,2,1,0,4)

MAN

13.

13

Ertl, Heinz

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329582

67

29

96 (0,0,2,3,6,3,2,0,0,0,4)

MAN

14.

11

Hausmann, Karina

SV Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

1329580

67

24

91 (0,2,1,3,0,5,3,2,0,1,3)

MAN

Ranklist II V1.7.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2016      generiert am 24.09.2018 um 09:00:02

Legende

MAN - Ergebnis wurde manuell erfasst